This term runs from January to March 2024 and includes the following courses:
2024 HSC (Year 12): Accelerated HSC Term 3; Standard HSC Term 2
2024 Year 11: Accelerated Year 11 Term 2; Standard Year 11 Term 1
2024 Year 10: Science and Maths Courses Term 1
UCAT: Term 2 - Foundations classes; Term 1 Trial Classes
Other: Assorted School Specific Classes (Please enquire with our admin team)
Campus | Cohort | Subject | SAT AM | SAT PM | SUN AM | SUN PM | MON | TUE | WED | THU |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Epping | Year 12 Accel. '24 | Chemistry | Jay | Emilie | Jerry S | Eric | Jason L | |||
Epping | Year 12 Accel. '24 | Physics | Mr Khoury | Jessica | Ahmed | Yvonne | Mr Khoury | |||
Epping | Year 12 Accel. '24 | Ext. 1 Maths | Jordan | |||||||
Epping | Year 12 Std. '24 | Chemistry | Sarah Song | Jerry Z | Minha | Jerry Z | Darryl | Daniel | ||
Epping | Year 12 Std. '24 | Physics | Jenny | Yuanhao | Gurkeerat | Yvonne | ||||
Epping | Year 12 Std. '24 | Biology | Hasan | Mahica | ||||||
Epping | Year 12 Std. '24 | Ext. 1 Maths | Felix | |||||||
Epping | Year 12 Std. '24 | Economics | Sam | Aryan Kapur | Satvik (HGHS) | Alec | Jimmy | Maria | ||
Epping | Year 11 Accel. '24 | Chemistry | Sarah Song Theo (Normanhurst) | Eric | Minha | Emilie | Grace | Faiyaaz | Grace Darryl (Oakhill) | Theo Felix (BHHS) |
Epping | Year 11 Accel. '24 | Physics | Derek | Mr Khoury | Mr Khoury | Sarah Seok | Gurkeerat | |||
Epping | Year 11 Accel. '24 | Biology | Mahica | Daniel | Hasan | |||||
Epping | Year 11 Accel. '24 | Ext. 1 Maths | Alivia | Jordan | ||||||
Epping | Year 11 Std. '24 | Chemistry | Felix | Jerry S | Jason P | Justin F | Elayna | |||
Epping | Year 11 Std. '24 | Physics | Matthew | Yuanhao | Jenny | Tian | ||||
Epping | Year 11 Std. '24 | Biology | Tina | Tarun | ||||||
Epping | Year 11 Std. '24 | Ext. 1 Maths | Alivia | |||||||
Epping | Year 11 Std. '24 | Economics | Aryan Kapur | Maria | Jimmy | |||||
Epping | UCAT | UCAT Foundations | Lily | Hugo | Tarunesh | |||||
Epping | UCAT | UCAT Trials | Hugo | Waiwai | ||||||
Parramatta | UCAT | UCAT Trials | Krishan | |||||||
Online | UCAT | UCAT Trials | Waiwai | Waiwai | ||||||
Epping | Year 10 '24 | Science | Theo | Derek | Darryl | Sarah Seok | ||||
Epping | Year 10 '24 | Maths | Alivia | |||||||
Parramatta | Year 12 Accel. '24 | Chemistry | Estella | Nayeni | Anirudh | |||||
Parramatta | Year 12 Accel. '24 | Physics | Andrew | |||||||
Parramatta | Year 12 Std. '24 | Chemistry | Estella | Anirudh (GHS) | Anirudh | Fei (5.30pm early start) | Nayeni (PHS) | |||
Parramatta | Year 12 Std. '24 | Physics | Binam | Jason W | ||||||
Parramatta | Year 12 Std. '24 | Biology | Julia | |||||||
Parramatta | Year 12 Std. '24 | Ext. 1 Maths | James Y | |||||||
Parramatta | Year 12 Std. '24 | Economics | ||||||||
Parramatta | Year 11 Accel. '24 | Chemistry | Tina | Fei | ||||||
Parramatta | Year 11 Accel. '24 | Physics | Jason W | Andrew | ||||||
Parramatta | Year 11 Std. '24 | Chemistry | Nayeni | Arinjay | ||||||
Parramatta | Year 11 Std. '24 | Physics | Jason W | Binam | ||||||
Parramatta | Year 11 Std. '24 | Biology | Tarun | |||||||
Parramatta | Year 11 Std. '24 | Ext. 1 Maths | Alivia | |||||||
Parramatta | Year 11 Std. '24 | Economics | Satvik | Tevin | ||||||
Parramatta | UCAT | UCAT Foundations | Tarunesh | |||||||
Parramatta | Year 10 '24 | Science | Binam | |||||||
Online | Year 12 Accel. '24 | Chemistry | Dion | |||||||
Online | Year 12 Accel. '24 | Physics | Rohan | |||||||
Online | Year 12 Std. '24 | Chemistry | Jane | |||||||
Online | Year 12 Std. '24 | Physics | Elayna | |||||||
Online | Year 11 Accel. '24 | Chemistry | Dion | |||||||
Online | Year 11 Accel. '24 | Physics | Binam | |||||||
Online | Year 11 Std. '24 | Physics | Rohan | |||||||
Online | Year 11 Std. '24 | Chemistry | Sarah Song |
Book into a class now by completing our booking form!
A huge congratulations to our State Ranking Chemistry students this year!